Säsongsmångkampen

Datum:2020-09-20
Arrangör:Nyköpings BIS
Tävlingsort:Nyköping
Arena:Rosvalla
Tävlingsledare:Johan Dahlrot
Listan skapad:2020-09-21 16:48

Resultatlista

M 200m
2020-09-20
Vind: 1.4
1Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BIS25.49SB  
2Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK25.50SB  
3Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK26.18  
4Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS27.45PB  
5Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS30.34PB  
M Höjdhopp
2020-09-20
1Jonas Torsvall-78Mälarhöjdens IK1.70PB  
2Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK1.65SB  
3Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.59SB  
-Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BISDNS  
-Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BISDNS  
-Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BISDNS  
 
150153156159162165168170
Peter Ljung
Fredrik Hegefors
Jonas Torsvalloooooooo
Christian Albing Gröndin
Andreas Dauno-o-xxoxoxxx
Mats Nagleooxooxxx
M Längdhopp
2020-09-20
1Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK5.811.3SB  
2Jonas Torsvall-78Mälarhöjdens IK5.60-0.9PB  
3Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.601.7SB  
4Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BIS5.582.0SB  
5Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS4.940.0SB  
6Albin Melin-00Katrineholms SK4.941.1  
7Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.661.6  
8Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK4.250.9PB  
9Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS3.930.4  
 
Tomas Fanta5.25-0.35.231.8x1.85.422.95.290.95.601.7
Jonas Torsvall5.551.25.60-0.95.530.25.292.65.510.25.40-0.4
Peter Ljung3.670.23.930.42.080.5---
Andreas Daunx-0.3x-0.14.56-1.4x1.95.811.34.361.6
Mats Berggren4.230.83.91-0.3x0.4x2.3x-0.24.250.9
Christian Albing Gröndin5.520.35.501.15.380.55.582.0x0.6x0.1
Sture Holmberg4.591.74.18-0.24.33-0.73.962.34.661.64.652.0
Fredrik Hegefors4.63-0.54.581.04.940.04.752.04.84-0.24.472.3
Albin Melin3.420.14.600.34.731.04.401.83.01-0.14.941.1
M Spjut 800g
2020-09-20
1Albin Melin-00Katrineholms SK29.95PB  
 
Albin Melin29.9528.7728.90x28.24x
P17 200m
2020-09-20
Vind: 1.4
1Erdion Lajiq-04Oskarshamns SK23.37PB  
P17 Längdhopp
2020-09-20
-Erdion Lajiq-04Oskarshamns SKDNS  
 
Erdion Lajiq------
P15 Femkamp
2020-09-20
80mH 83.8 - Spjut 600g - Längdhopp - Höjdhopp - 800m
1Mikael Tsegaye-06Katrineholms SK1479 pPB  
16.43 (180 p) - 26.27 (247 p) - 4.81 (346 p) - 1.53 (411 p) - 2:50.89 (295 p)
2Gustav Malmkvist-06Katrineholms SK1130 pPB  
15.60 (253 p) - 15.31 (99 p) - 4.28 (252 p) - 1.56 (434 p) - 3:18.99 (92 p)
P15 80mH 83.8
2020-09-20
Vind: 1.1
Femkamp - gren 1
1Gustav Malmkvist-06Katrineholms SK15.60253 pPB  
2Mikael Tsegaye-06Katrineholms SK16.43180 pPB  
P15 Spjut 600g
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 2
1Mikael Tsegaye-06Katrineholms SK26.27247 p  
2Gustav Malmkvist-06Katrineholms SK15.3199 p  
 
Gustav Malmkvistxx15.31
Mikael Tsegaye26.2626.27x
P15 Längdhopp
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 3
1Mikael Tsegaye-06Katrineholms SK4.812.0346 pPB  
2Gustav Malmkvist-06Katrineholms SK4.282.1252 p  
 
Gustav Malmkvist4.140.5x0.64.282.1
Mikael Tsegaye4.812.0x1.04.691.3
P15 Höjdhopp
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 4
1Gustav Malmkvist-06Katrineholms SK1.56434 p  
2Mikael Tsegaye-06Katrineholms SK1.53411 pPB  
 
141144147150153156159162
Mikael Tsegayeooooxoxxx
Gustav Malmkvistoo-o-xxx
P15 800m
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 5
1Mikael Tsegaye-06Katrineholms SK2:50.89295 pPB  
2Gustav Malmkvist-06Katrineholms SK3:18.9992 pPB  
P13 Femkamp
2020-09-20
60mH 76.2 - Längdhopp zon - Spjut 400g - Höjdhopp - 600m
1Edwin Larripa Taxell-08Hässelby SK3982 pPB  
10.59 (869 p) - 4.36 (702 p) - 36.40 (869 p) - 1.52 (943 p) - 2:01.52 (599 p)
2Levi Back-08Turebergs FK3805 pPB  
10.70 (848 p) - 4.37 (705 p) - 33.61 (809 p) - 1.31 (702 p) - 1:54.28 (741 p)
3August Stierna-08Nyköpings BIS3344 pPB  
10.75 (838 p) - 4.56 (770 p) - 14.24 (317 p) - 1.43 (841 p) - 2:02.65 (578 p)
4Marcial Zetterfeldt-07Finspångs AIK3265 pPB  
11.71 (666 p) - 4.41 (719 p) - 20.63 (500 p) - 1.28 (667 p) - 1:55.65 (713 p)
5Elias Andersson-07Finspångs AIK3207 pPB  
11.96 (625 p) - 4.10 (613 p) - 20.29 (491 p) - 1.43 (841 p) - 1:59.52 (637 p)
6Pontus Bergman-08Nyköpings BIS2709 pPB  
12.56 (530 p) - 3.87 (536 p) - 13.52 (294 p) - 1.16 (524 p) - 1:50.27 (825 p)
-Loke Salberg-08Linköpings GIFDNF  
12.56 (530 p) - 4.53 (760 p) - 24.72 (604 p) - 1.28 (667 p) - DNS
-Isac Karlsson-07Katrineholms SKDNS  
P13 60mH 76.2 - Heat 1(2)
2020-09-20
Vind: 1.2
Femkamp - gren 1
1Edwin Larripa Taxell-08Hässelby SK10.59869 pPB  
2Marcial Zetterfeldt-07Finspångs AIK11.71666 pPB  
3Elias Andersson-07Finspångs AIK11.96625 pPB  
-Isac Karlsson-07Katrineholms SKDNS  
P13 60mH 76.2 - Heat 2(2)
2020-09-20
Vind: 0.4
Femkamp - gren 1
1Levi Back-08Turebergs FK10.70848 pPB  
2August Stierna-08Nyköpings BIS10.75838 pPB  
3Loke Salberg-08Linköpings GIF12.56530 pPB  
4Pontus Bergman-08Nyköpings BIS12.56530 pPB  
P13 Längdhopp zon
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 2
1August Stierna-08Nyköpings BIS4.560.8770 pPB  
2Loke Salberg-08Linköpings GIF4.53-0.9760 pPB  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt-07Finspångs AIK4.411.0719 p  
4Levi Back-08Turebergs FK4.371.1705 pPB  
5Edwin Larripa Taxell-08Hässelby SK4.362.0702 p  
6Elias Andersson-07Finspångs AIK4.100.7613 pPB  
7Pontus Bergman-08Nyköpings BIS3.87-0.7536 pPB  
 
August Stierna3.861.44.230.84.560.8
Edwin Larripa Taxell4.351.04.362.04.210.0
Marcial Zetterfeldt2.471.84.00-0.34.411.0
Pontus Bergman3.87-0.73.700.83.360.2
Loke Salberg4.330.24.53-0.94.100.6
Elias Andersson4.091.34.100.73.991.0
Levi Back4.272.24.340.44.371.1
P13 Spjut 400g
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 3
1Edwin Larripa Taxell-08Hässelby SK36.40869 p  
2Levi Back-08Turebergs FK33.61809 p  
3Loke Salberg-08Linköpings GIF24.72604 pPB  
4Marcial Zetterfeldt-07Finspångs AIK20.63500 pPB  
5Elias Andersson-07Finspångs AIK20.29491 pPB  
6August Stierna-08Nyköpings BIS14.24317 pPB  
7Pontus Bergman-08Nyköpings BIS13.52294 pPB  
 
Levi Backx33.6132.49
August Stierna12.4612.6714.24
Elias Anderssonx14.9120.29
Loke Salberg24.7222.5319.42
Pontus Bergman13.52xx
Marcial Zetterfeldt20.63xx
Edwin Larripa Taxell36.4033.6436.16
P13 Höjdhopp
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 4
1Edwin Larripa Taxell-08Hässelby SK1.52943 pPB  
2Elias Andersson-07Finspångs AIK1.43841 pPB  
3August Stierna-08Nyköpings BIS1.43841 pPB  
4Levi Back-08Turebergs FK1.31702 p  
5Loke Salberg-08Linköpings GIF1.28667 pPB  
6Marcial Zetterfeldt-07Finspångs AIK1.28667 pPB  
7Pontus Bergman-08Nyköpings BIS1.16524 pPB  
 
110113116119122125128131134137140143146149152155
Loke Salbergoooooxxx
Pontus Bergmanooxoxxx
Marcial Zetterfeldtooooooxoxr
August Stiernao--o--xxo-oxxoxxx
Edwin Larripa Taxellooooooxoxoxxoxxooxxx
Elias Anderssonooooooooxoxooxoxxx
Levi Backooxoxxx
P13 600m
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 5
1Pontus Bergman-08Nyköpings BIS1:50.27825 pPB  
2Levi Back-08Turebergs FK1:54.28741 p  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt-07Finspångs AIK1:55.65713 pPB  
4Elias Andersson-07Finspångs AIK1:59.52637 pPB  
5Edwin Larripa Taxell-08Hässelby SK2:01.52599 pPB  
6August Stierna-08Nyköpings BIS2:02.65578 pPB  
-Loke Salberg-08Linköpings GIFDNS  
K 200m
2020-09-20
Vind: 0.8
1Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF29.42SB  
2Elisabeth Mandorf-76F Bålsta IK31.78SB  
-Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIFDNS  
-Alice Enetjärn-06Nyköpings BISDNS  
-Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIFDNS  
K Höjdhopp
2020-09-20
1Alice Enetjärn-06Nyköpings BIS1.50  
2Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK1.40  
-Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIFDNS  
 
135140143146150154
Catrine Eriksson
Alice Enetjärnxooxxx
Camilla Sevelinooxxx
K Längdhopp
2020-09-20
-Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIFDNS  
 
Catrine Eriksson------
F15 Femkamp
2020-09-20
80mH 76.2 - Höjdhopp - Längdhopp - Spjut 500g - 600m
1Alva Back-06Turebergs FK2826 pPB  
13.22 (684 p) - 1.45 (566 p) - 4.55 (441 p) - 29.81 (473 p) - 1:47.94 (662 p)
2Elsa Kagevik-06Turebergs FK2598 pPB  
13.80 (603 p) - 1.45 (566 p) - 4.91 (535 p) - 15.47 (205 p) - 1:46.45 (689 p)
3Olivia Sipos-05Linköpings GIF2479 pPB  
12.62 (774 p) - 1.42 (534 p) - 4.79 (503 p) - 17.72 (247 p) - 2:02.79 (421 p)
4Linnéa Lind-05Södra Vi IF2419 pPB  
14.00 (576 p) - 1.36 (470 p) - 4.71 (482 p) - 17.81 (248 p) - 1:48.99 (643 p)
5Evelina Swärdborn-06Nyköpings BIS1639 pPB  
DNF (0 p) - 1.45 (566 p) - 3.70 (242 p) - 16.93 (232 p) - 1:51.53 (599 p)
-Annie Grindange-06Turebergs FKDNS  
F15 80mH 76.2
2020-09-20
Vind: 0.4
Femkamp - gren 1
1Olivia Sipos-05Linköpings GIF12.62774 p  
2Alva Back-06Turebergs FK13.22684 p  
3Elsa Kagevik-06Turebergs FK13.80603 p  
4Linnéa Lind-05Södra Vi IF14.00576 p  
-Evelina Swärdborn-06Nyköpings BISDNF0 p  
-Annie Grindange-06Turebergs FKDNS  
F15 Höjdhopp
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 2
1Elsa Kagevik-06Turebergs FK1.45566 pPB  
2Evelina Swärdborn-06Nyköpings BIS1.45566 pPB  
3Alva Back-06Turebergs FK1.45566 p  
4Olivia Sipos-05Linköpings GIF1.42534 p  
5Linnéa Lind-05Södra Vi IF1.36470 p  
 
124127130133136139142145148
Linnéa Lindxoxxoxoxxx
Evelina Swärdbornoooxoxxx
Olivia Siposooooooxxoxxx
Alva Backooxoxoxxx
Elsa Kagevikooooox--
F15 Längdhopp
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 3
1Elsa Kagevik-06Turebergs FK4.911.9535 pPB  
2Olivia Sipos-05Linköpings GIF4.790.8503 p  
3Linnéa Lind-05Södra Vi IF4.711.2482 p  
4Alva Back-06Turebergs FK4.551.8441 p  
5Evelina Swärdborn-06Nyköpings BIS3.702.8242 pPB  
 
Olivia Sipos4.790.84.750.64.66-0.4
Alva Back4.501.64.551.8x1.2
Elsa Kagevik4.741.94.911.94.823.1
Evelina Swärdborn3.702.83.572.12.59-0.7
Linnéa Lind4.493.3x2.94.711.2
F15 Spjut 500g
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 4
1Alva Back-06Turebergs FK29.81473 p  
2Linnéa Lind-05Södra Vi IF17.81248 pPB  
3Olivia Sipos-05Linköpings GIF17.72247 p  
4Evelina Swärdborn-06Nyköpings BIS16.93232 pPB  
5Elsa Kagevik-06Turebergs FK15.47205 p  
 
Olivia Sipos17.7215.7217.71
Linnéa Lindxx17.81
Elsa Kagevikxx15.47
Alva Back29.8128.5927.54
Evelina Swärdborn15.0216.9314.42
F15 600m
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 5
1Elsa Kagevik-06Turebergs FK1:46.45689 p  
2Alva Back-06Turebergs FK1:47.94662 p  
3Linnéa Lind-05Södra Vi IF1:48.99643 p  
4Evelina Swärdborn-06Nyköpings BIS1:51.53599 pPB  
5Olivia Sipos-05Linköpings GIF2:02.79421 pPB  
F13 Femkamp
2020-09-20
60mH 68.6 - Höjdhopp - Spjut 400g - Längdhopp zon - 600m
1Wilda Runeborg-07Råby-Rekarne FIF5328 pPB  
9.58 (1190 p) - 1.47 (952 p) - 36.43 (1110 p) - 5.07 (1017 p) - 1:44.46 (1059 p)
2Tove Arwidson-08Linköpings GIF4834 pPB  
10.06 (1086 p) - 1.47 (952 p) - 32.09 (998 p) - 4.44 (784 p) - 1:46.58 (1014 p)
3Amanda Minstedt-07Karlskoga FI4410 pPB  
10.16 (1065 p) - 1.34 (802 p) - 25.27 (810 p) - 4.79 (913 p) - 1:56.30 (820 p)
4Jenna Jonasson-08Södra Vi IF3912 pPB  
10.52 (991 p) - 1.25 (697 p) - 18.46 (603 p) - 4.17 (685 p) - 1:50.36 (936 p)
5Amanda Lind-08Södra Vi IF3281 pPB  
11.44 (813 p) - 1.22 (661 p) - 12.51 (396 p) - 3.96 (609 p) - 1:57.24 (802 p)
6Olivia Pihl-08Hässelby SK3207 pPB  
10.96 (904 p) - 1.25 (697 p) - 13.11 (418 p) - 4.15 (678 p) - 2:14.24 (510 p)
7Ebba Olsson-08Istrums SK3040 pPB  
12.75 (589 p) - 1.28 (732 p) - 19.58 (639 p) - 3.82 (558 p) - 2:13.48 (522 p)
8Esther Forsberg-08Nyköpings BIS2117 pPB  
12.42 (642 p) - NM (0 p) - 13.58 (436 p) - 4.06 (645 p) - 2:22.25 (394 p)
9Ida Wallberg-08Finspångs AIK1997 pPB  
12.36 (652 p) - NM (0 p) - 12.39 (391 p) - 3.58 (471 p) - 2:16.02 (483 p)
10Tilda Karmaeus-07Nyköpings BIS1951 pPB  
12.65 (605 p) - NM (0 p) - 12.06 (379 p) - 3.47 (432 p) - 2:12.67 (535 p)
11Selma Aro-07Nyköpings BIS1824 pPB  
13.09 (536 p) - NM (0 p) - 10.73 (326 p) - 3.64 (493 p) - 2:17.01 (469 p)
12Lovisa Gewertz-07Nyköpings BIS1421 pPB  
14.36 (361 p) - NM (0 p) - 8.37 (222 p) - 3.35 (389 p) - 2:18.33 (449 p)
13Hedvig Davidsson-08Nyköpings BIS1188 pPB  
DNF (0 p) - NM (0 p) - 12.86 (409 p) - 3.30 (372 p) - 2:21.32 (407 p)
14Elin Engberg-07Nyköpings BIS1038 pPB  
14.16 (386 p) - NM (0 p) - 9.49 (273 p) - 3.32 (379 p) - DNF (0 p)
-Hilma Sevelin-07Katrineholms SKDNF  
12.29 (664 p) - 1.47 (952 p) - 20.74 (675 p) - 4.10 (660 p) - DNS
-Tuva Karlsson Sandberg-08Nyköpings BISDNS  
F13 60mH 68.6 - Heat 1(3)
2020-09-20
Vind: 2.1
Femkamp - gren 1
1Wilda Runeborg-07Råby-Rekarne FIF9.581190 pPB  
2Hilma Sevelin-07Katrineholms SK12.29664 pPB  
3Tilda Karmaeus-07Nyköpings BIS12.65605 pSB  
4Elin Engberg-07Nyköpings BIS14.16386 pSB  
-Tuva Karlsson Sandberg-08Nyköpings BISDNS  
F13 60mH 68.6 - Heat 2(3)
2020-09-20
Vind: 0.8
Femkamp - gren 1
1Tove Arwidson-08Linköpings GIF10.061086 pPB  
2Ida Wallberg-08Finspångs AIK12.36652 pPB  
3Esther Forsberg-08Nyköpings BIS12.42642 pPB  
4Ebba Olsson-08Istrums SK12.75589 pPB  
5Lovisa Gewertz-07Nyköpings BIS14.36361 pPB  
F13 60mH 68.6 - Heat 3(3)
2020-09-20
Vind: 1.2
Femkamp - gren 1
1Amanda Minstedt-07Karlskoga FI10.161065 pPB  
2Jenna Jonasson-08Södra Vi IF10.52991 pPB  
3Olivia Pihl-08Hässelby SK10.96904 pPB  
4Amanda Lind-08Södra Vi IF11.44813 pPB  
5Selma Aro-07Nyköpings BIS13.09536 pPB  
-Hedvig Davidsson-08Nyköpings BISDNF0 p  
F13 Höjdhopp
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 2
1Tove Arwidson-08Linköpings GIF1.47952 pPB  
2Hilma Sevelin-07Katrineholms SK1.47952 pPB  
3Wilda Runeborg-07Råby-Rekarne FIF1.47952 p  
4Amanda Minstedt-07Karlskoga FI1.34802 p  
5Ebba Olsson-08Istrums SK1.28732 p  
6Olivia Pihl-08Hässelby SK1.25697 p  
7Jenna Jonasson-08Södra Vi IF1.25697 p  
8Amanda Lind-08Södra Vi IF1.22661 pPB  
-Hedvig Davidsson-08Nyköpings BISNM0 p  
-Lovisa Gewertz-07Nyköpings BISNM0 p  
-Selma Aro-07Nyköpings BISNM0 p  
-Tilda Karmaeus-07Nyköpings BISNM0 p  
-Elin Engberg-07Nyköpings BISNM0 p  
-Ida Wallberg-08Finspångs AIKNM0 p  
-Esther Forsberg-08Nyköpings BISNM0 p  
 
104110113116119122125128131134137141144147150
Selma Aroxr
Ebba Olssonxoxooxxoxxoxxx
Esther Forsbergxxx
Tilda Karmaeusxr
Hilma Sevelinoooooxoxxx
Wilda Runeborgooooooxooxxoxxx
Tove Arwidsonooooooxxx
Elin Engbergxr
Amanda Minstedtoooxoxxoxxx
Ida Wallbergxr
Hedvig Davidssonxr
Jenna Jonassonxo-oooxoxxx
Lovisa Gewertzxr
Amanda Lindoooxxoxoxxx
Olivia Pihlooooxooxxx
F13 Spjut 400g
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 3
1Wilda Runeborg-07Råby-Rekarne FIF36.431110 p  
2Tove Arwidson-08Linköpings GIF32.09998 pPB  
3Amanda Minstedt-07Karlskoga FI25.27810 p  
4Hilma Sevelin-07Katrineholms SK20.74675 pPB  
5Ebba Olsson-08Istrums SK19.58639 pPB  
6Jenna Jonasson-08Södra Vi IF18.46603 p  
7Esther Forsberg-08Nyköpings BIS13.58436 pPB  
8Olivia Pihl-08Hässelby SK13.11418 p  
9Hedvig Davidsson-08Nyköpings BIS12.86409 pPB  
10Amanda Lind-08Södra Vi IF12.51396 pPB  
11Ida Wallberg-08Finspångs AIK12.39391 pPB  
12Tilda Karmaeus-07Nyköpings BIS12.06379 pPB  
13Selma Aro-07Nyköpings BIS10.73326 pPB  
14Elin Engberg-07Nyköpings BIS9.49273 pPB  
15Lovisa Gewertz-07Nyköpings BIS8.37222 pPB  
 
Hedvig Davidsson12.8612.3912.28
Lovisa Gewertz6.338.377.65
Elin Engberg9.498.277.88
Hilma Sevelin20.7420.3617.80
Jenna Jonasson17.90x18.46
Olivia Pihl12.1113.1112.16
Amanda Minstedt25.2724.1822.26
Esther Forsberg13.1512.8113.58
Amanda Lind12.51x12.42
Tove Arwidson32.0432.0930.62
Ebba Olsson16.4019.5819.19
Ida Wallberg12.3910.7112.10
Selma Aro10.6610.739.45
Tilda Karmaeus12.0011.0312.06
Wilda Runeborg36.4334.4833.20
F13 Längdhopp zon
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 4
1Wilda Runeborg-07Råby-Rekarne FIF5.07-0.91017 p  
2Amanda Minstedt-07Karlskoga FI4.79-1.6913 pPB  
3Tove Arwidson-08Linköpings GIF4.44-0.5784 pPB  
4Jenna Jonasson-08Södra Vi IF4.17-1.6685 p  
5Olivia Pihl-08Hässelby SK4.15-1.1678 pPB  
6Hilma Sevelin-07Katrineholms SK4.10-1.3660 p  
7Esther Forsberg-08Nyköpings BIS4.06-0.9645 pPB  
8Amanda Lind-08Södra Vi IF3.96-0.3609 p  
9Ebba Olsson-08Istrums SK3.82-1.0558 p  
10Selma Aro-07Nyköpings BIS3.64-0.8493 pPB  
11Ida Wallberg-08Finspångs AIK3.58-1.8471 pPB  
12Tilda Karmaeus-07Nyköpings BIS3.47-0.2432 pSB  
13Lovisa Gewertz-07Nyköpings BIS3.35-1.0389 pPB  
14Elin Engberg-07Nyköpings BIS3.32-1.5379 pPB  
15Hedvig Davidsson-08Nyköpings BIS3.300.8372 pSB  
 
Hedvig Davidsson3.300.83.08-1.93.20-0.3
Selma Aro3.64-0.83.581.13.55-0.4
Jenna Jonasson3.83-1.04.06-1.84.17-1.6
Esther Forsberg4.06-0.93.990.83.91-1.1
Tove Arwidsonx-0.94.44-0.54.35-1.6
Olivia Pihl4.15-1.14.05-0.13.97-1.2
Ida Wallberg3.37-1.33.55-0.23.58-1.8
Lovisa Gewertz3.35-1.03.28-1.23.11-1.2
Elin Engberg3.06-1.13.32-1.53.21-1.0
Wilda Runeborg5.07-0.94.93-1.25.03-2.6
Amanda Minstedt4.79-1.64.63-1.14.45-1.4
Hilma Sevelin4.10-1.34.05-0.13.88-1.2
Ebba Olsson3.53-0.63.82-1.03.71-1.3
Amanda Lind3.79-0.23.94-0.33.96-0.3
Tilda Karmaeus3.47-0.23.45-0.63.22-0.1
F13 600m - Heat 1(2)
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 5
1Tilda Karmaeus-07Nyköpings BIS2:12.67535 pPB  
2Ida Wallberg-08Finspångs AIK2:16.02483 pPB  
3Selma Aro-07Nyköpings BIS2:17.01469 pPB  
4Lovisa Gewertz-07Nyköpings BIS2:18.33449 pPB  
5Hedvig Davidsson-08Nyköpings BIS2:21.32407 pPB  
6Esther Forsberg-08Nyköpings BIS2:22.25394 pPB  
-Elin Engberg-07Nyköpings BISDNF0 p  
F13 600m - Heat 2(2)
2020-09-20
Femkamp - gren 5
1Wilda Runeborg-07Råby-Rekarne FIF1:44.461059 pPB  
2Tove Arwidson-08Linköpings GIF1:46.581014 p  
3Jenna Jonasson-08Södra Vi IF1:50.36936 p  
4Amanda Minstedt-07Karlskoga FI1:56.30820 pPB  
5Amanda Lind-08Södra Vi IF1:57.24802 p  
6Ebba Olsson-08Istrums SK2:13.48522 pPB  
7Olivia Pihl-08Hässelby SK2:14.24510 pPB  
-Hilma Sevelin-07Katrineholms SKDNS  
M45 Diskus 2kg
2020-09-20
1Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS27.16  
2Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS23.96  
3Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BIS22.61  
4Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK19.39PB  
 
Johan Dahlrotx27.1626.66xx25.95
Mats Berggrenx17.96x18.9619.39x
Fredrik Hegefors20.51x23.96xxx
Christian Albing Gröndin21.9122.61xxx21.26
M45 Spjut 800g
2020-09-20
1Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS36.58PB  
2Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BIS31.20  
3Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS26.35  
 
Fredrik Hegefors26.35xx24.1324.35-
Johan Dahlrot34.3332.8836.5834.71x32.16
Christian Albing Gröndin30.0728.57x31.2030.05-
M50 Diskus 1.5kg
2020-09-20
1Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK31.26  
2Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS21.69  
 
Peter Ljung16.8919.0621.69xxx
Tomas Fanta29.7331.2629.93xx31.17
M50 Spjut 700g
2020-09-20
1Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK41.41PB  
2Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS36.34  
 
Tomas Fanta39.82x40.3540.1641.4139.07
Peter Ljung32.1135.9436.34x33.2633.34